Division Phonebook

 

 

G/C1
G1 756-7231
DEPUTY C1 (ROK) 756-7232
G1 SGM 756-7236
HROC 756-7233
PLAN AND OPS 756-7234
STRENGTH MANAGER 756-7235
ASST STRENGTH MANAGER  756-7235
PERSONNEL MANAGER(ROK) 756-7654
PERSONNEL SERVICE(ROK) 756-7655
EPS 756-7237
HR TECH 756-7238
G/C2
G2 756-5113
G2 (ROK) 756-7247
DEPUTY G2 756-5133
G2 SGM 756-5112
ACE CHIEF 756-5131
SSO 756-5110
DEPUTY ACE CHIEF (ROK) 756-7245
OPERATIONS (ROK) 756-7246
COLLECTION MGMT (ROK) 756-7246
ANALYSIS (ROK) 756-7248
ANALYSIS (ROK) 756-7248
TARGETING (ROK) 756-7248
SYSTEMS (ROK) 756-7248
G2X (ROK) 756-7248
2ID G2 CHOPS 756-5151
C3 ENTERPRISE
G3 756-7249
C3 (ROK) 756-7641
G3 DEPUTY 756-7251
G3 SGM 756-7252
G3 KM Chief 756-5935
G3 OPERATIONS NCOIC 756-7279
G3 DRIVER 756-7409
C3 ENTERPRISE (C33)
G33 CHIEF 756-7443/5914
G33 CHOPS 756-7408
C33 CHOPS (ROK) 756-7637
G33 OPERATIONS OFFICER 756-7412
G33 OPERATIONS OFFICER 756-7411
G33 OPERATIONS OFFICER 756-7411
C33 BATTLE CAPTAIN (ROK) 756-7250
C33 COMBINED EXERCISE (ROK)  
G33 OPERATIONS NCOIC 756-7253
C3 ENTERPRISE (C33 ORDERS)
ORDERS CHIEF 756-7444
G33 ORDERS PRODUCTION 756-7410
G33 ORDERS PRODUCTION 756-7410
C3 ENTERPRISE (C35)
G35 CHIEF 756-7392
G35 OIC 756-1723
C35 TRAINING (ROK)  
G35 ACTION OFFICER 756-5912
C35 ACTION OFFICER (ROK) 756-7255
C35 FUOPS (ROK)  
C3 ENTERPRISE (C37)
G37 CHIEF 756-5917
G37 TRAINING 756-7277
G37 SIM OFFICER 756-7418
G37 TRN & MGMT OFFICER 756-7280
G37 PLANNING OFFICER 756-7276
C37 CMBND TRNG OFFICER (ROK) 756-5929
C37 CMBND EXERCISE OFF(ROK) 756-5913
G37 NCOIC 756-6320
G37 DIV MASTER GUNNER 756-6316
G37 SCHOOLS NCO 756-7278
G37 TASKING/DTMS MGR 756-7256
G37 LAND & AMMO 755-0125
C3 ENTERPRISE (C5)
C5 (ROK) 756-7367
G5 CHIEF 756-7296
G5 NCOIC  
G5 PLANNER (ENG) 756-7298
G5 ORSA 756-7607
G5 PLANNER (FORCE MGMT) 756-1724
G5 PLANNER (FE)  
G5 PLANNER (LG) 756-5923
C5 PLANNER (ROK)  
C5 PLANNER (ROK)  
G5 INTEL PLANNER   756-7301
C5 INTEL PLANNER (ROK)  
C5 PROTECTION PLANNER (ROK)  
C5 LOG PLANNER (ROK)  
C5 FIRE PLANNER (ROK) 031-331-3655
C5 WHNS PLANNER (ROK) 756-1725
G5 FORCE INTEGRATION 756-1724
C5 FM PLANNER (ROK) 756-1726
C5 KATUSA  
CONFERENCE 756-7804
C3 ENTERPRISE (C3 AIR)
G3 AIR CHIEF 755-0126
C3 AIR DEPUTY (ROK) 756-7262
G3 AIR DEPUTY 756-7502
G3 AIR FUOPS 756-5948
G3 AIR CUOPS 756-7506
C3 ENTERPRISE (ENG)
ENGINEER CHIEF 756-7269
ENGINEER (ROK) 756-7270
ENGINNER NCOIC 756-7541
ENGINEER DEPUTY 756-7542
ENGINEER OPS 756-7543
ENGINEER OPS  
ENGINEER CONST 756-7545
ENGINEER OPS NCO 756-7550
ENGINEER OPS NCO 756-7548
ENGINEER KATUSA 756-7553
C3 ENTERPRISE (C34-CBRNE)
G34 CBRN CHIEF 756-7616
G34 CBRN SGM 756-7264
G34 DEPUTY CBRN 756-6721
G34 EOD OIC 756-6373
G34 CBRN PLANS/OPS 756-7616
G34 CBRN TECHNICIAN 756-6371
C34 CWMD OPS (ROK) 756-7617
C34 CBRN (ROK) 756-7265
G34 EOD NCOIC 756-7617
C3 ENTERPRISE (FSE)
FIRES CHIEF 756-7339
FIRES SGM 756-7605
DIV FSO 722-1721
AFSCOORD 756-7605
FIRE SUPPORT (ROK) 756-7266
AFSO 756-7598
C3 ENTERPRISE (SOF)
SOF CHIEF 756-7624
SOF DEPUTY 756-7624
C3 ENTERPRISE (AMD)
AMD CHIEF 756-7268
AMD DEPUTY 755-0123
AIR DEFENSE (ROK) 756-7267
AMD SYSTEM INTEGRATOR 756-7267
AMD NCOIC 756-7261
AMD COIC 756-7275
C3 ENTERPRISE (SPACE)
SSE CHIEF 756-5123
SSE DEPUTY 756-5123
STO MANAGER 756-5123
C3 ENTERPRISE (LNO)
8A LNO 755-2707
G/C4
G4 756-7290
DEPUTY G4 756-7282
G4 SGM 756-7289
S&S 756-7293
S&S NCOIC 756-7292
DMO 757-3028
DIV MAINT TECHNICIAN 757-3028
DMO NCOIC 756-7634
FOOD SERVICE 756-7291
DTO 756-7281
DTO NCOIC 756-7283
TRANSPORTATION (ROK)  
MAINTENANCE AND AMMO (ROK)  
SUPPLY (ROK)  
SUSTAINMENT PLANNER (ROK) 756-7287
C4 OPS (ROK)  
C4 OPS 756-7639
C4 OPS 756-7639
WHNS PLANNER (ROK) 756-1725
G/C6
G6 756-1733
G6 ROK 756-6379
DEPUTY G6 756-7304
DEPUTY C6 ROK 756-7305
G6 SGM 756-7306
CYBER SECURITY OIC 756-1730
CYBER SECURITY  NCOIC 756-5937
NETOPS OIC 756-7308
NETOPS CENTER (NOC) OIC 756-7321
NETOPS CONFERENCE ROOM 756-7800
NETOPS NCOIC 756-7668
2ID G6 IA/CND  
DAMO 756-7309
DAMO NCOIC 756-7608
DAMO, VTC  756-7610
DAMO, TCO 756-7609
DEPUTY DAMO 756-7303
SPECTRUM/SATCOM 756-7310
SERVER ROOM 756-7722
SERVER ROOM 756-7314
NETWORK ENGINEER 756-1728
INFO SYSTEMS MANAGER (ROK) 756-7630
HELP DESK 756-7317
G/C7
G7 756-7322
ROKA C7 756-7323
MISO CHIEF 756-7324
C7 SGM 756-7326
DEPUTY G7 756-7647
ROKA DEPUTY C7 756-7327
IO NCO (ROK) 756-7197
PA OPS NCO 756-7664
G8
G8 756-7565
DEPUTY G8 756-7566
DEPUTY ACofS 756-7422
NCOIC 756-7421
FINANCE OFFICER  756-7567
FINANCE OFFICER (ROK) 756-7568
G/C9
G9 756-7328
C9 756-7329
DEPUTY G9 756-7622
NCOIC 756-7618
OPS OFFICER 756-7621
CA PLANNER 756-7331
CRO (Division) 756-7619
CRO (Area III) 755-0127
CRO (Area I) 730-5017
COMMUNITY RELATIONS ASST. 756-7620
ASSESSMENTS/ORSA
ASSESSMENTS/ORSA/G5 756-7607
CEMA
CEMA 756-7345
Deputy CEMA 756-7348
CEMA NCOIC 756-7347
CEMA NCO 756-7347
CEMA ESM 756-5941
CEMA TECH 756-5124
CEMA TECH 756-7348
CHAPLAIN
CHAPLAIN 756-7336
DEPUTY 756-7337
FAMILY LIFE   
NCOIC 756-7338
EO
EQUAL OPPORTUNITY 756-7342
SENIOR EOA/PM 756-6375
 SHARP
SHARP 753-6120
DIVISION LEAD SARC 753-6120
2ID SARC / NCOIC 753-6120
PROTOCOL
PROTOCOL OIC 756-7213
PROTOCOL NCOIC 756-7212
PROTOCOL DEPUTY (US) 756-7211
PROTOCOL DEPUTY (ROK) 756-7606
IG
IG 756-7351
DEPUTY 756-7352
DEPUTY (INCOMING) 756-7352
NCOIC 756-7659
MUSEUM DIRECTOR
DIRECTOR 756-7366
DEPUTY  
PAO
PAO 756-5040
DEPUTY 757-2055
DEPUTY (ROK) 756-7564
NCOIC 756-7559
PMO
PMO 756-7359
PMO (Fenced)  756-7359
DEPUTY PM 756-7358
OPERATIONS OFFICER "PLANS" 756-0124
OPERATIONS Officer "NEO" 756-0124
PROVOST SERGEANT 756-7048
OPERATIONS NCO PHYS SEC 756-7361/7728
OPERATIONS NCO AT/FP, IATP 756-7362/7728
ROKA STAFF
ROKA STAFF 98-970-7040
CSM 732-6920
S2/S3 732-8155
S1/S4 732-8916
SAFETY
SAFETY  757-3201
DEPUTY DIRECTOR 757-3202
TACTICAL SAFETY  757-3200
EXECUTIVE ADMIN  756-7370
3/1 CD 757-1426
210 FA BDE SAFETY  
2ID SBDE SAFETY 756-3280
2 CAB SAFETY 755-1285
HHBN SAFETY 756-7388
SJA
SJA 756-7373
DEPUTY 756-7374
SR LEGAL ADMIN 756-7375
CMD PARALEGAL NCO 756-1727
SURGEON
SURGEON 756-7377
DEPUTY 756-7378
SGM 756-7379
HEALTH PROTECTION 756-6380
OPERATIONS NCOIC 756-6381
DIV PSYCHIATRIST 737-5170
MED OPS/PLANS 756-6378
DIV PHSICIAN ASSISTANT 756-6383
DIV PATIENT ADMIN 756-6385
DIV MEDEVAC OFFICER 756-6386
DIV MED LOG OFFICER 756-6387
OPERATIONS NCO 756-6388
DSO KATUSA 756-6389
DSO KATUSA 756-6390
STAFF WEATHER OFFICE
WEATHER OFFICE OIC 756-7380
WEATHER OFFICE NCOIC 756-7381
Flt/CC 755-1098
VTC
BUNKER VTC REP 756-7610
CMD CAREER COUNSELOR
CMD CAREER COUNSELOR 756-1721
SR. RET OPS NCO 756-1720
RET OPS NCO 756-1722
DTOC
DTOC 756-7274

 

Was this page helpful?